Is CHILI PEPPER SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, WATER, CHILI PEPPERS*, GARLIC, DOMESTIC & AFRICAN SPICES, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM

Check CHILI PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping