Is CHILI PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEETROOTS, CARROTS, WATER, HOT CHILLI PEPPER 4% (SULFITES), SUNFLOWER OIL 4%, SALT, GARLIC, CHILLI PEPPER POWDER 1.7%, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CARAWAY, CILANTRO, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS.

Check CHILI PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep