Is Chili Powder Blend Seasoning, 2.52 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic Red Chile Powder, Organic Spices (Organic Cumin, Organic Oregano), Salt, Organic Garlic Powder.
Check Chili Powder Blend Seasoning, 2.52 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Powder Blend Seasoning, 2.52 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Chili Powder Blend Seasoning, 2.52 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


