Is CHILI POWDER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, *CUMIN, *OREGANO, *GARLIC, *ANCHO CHILE POWDER.

Check CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing