Is Chili Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper, Cumin, Coriander, Salt, Oregano, Garlic Powder, Cloves

Check Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chili Powder is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing