Is Chili Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chili peppers, paprika, cumin, salt, oregano, dried garlic, coriander, cloves. ingrédients: piments chilis, paprika, cumin, sel, origan, ail séché, coriandre, clous de girofle.

Check Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.