Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHILI POWDER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC AND SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).

Check CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Oat Free? CHILI POWDER | Spoonful