Is CHILI POWDER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPER AND OTHER SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER AND LESS THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup