Is CHILI POWDER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RED CHILI, ORGANIC CUMIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC OREGANO, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping