Is CHILI POWDER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPER, SALT, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC POWDER, AND SILICON DIOXIDE (AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry