Is CHILI-READY DICED TOMATOES WITH A BLEND OF CHILI SPICES, CHILI SPICES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Chili Peppers, Spices, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check CHILI-READY DICED TOMATOES WITH A BLEND OF CHILI SPICES, CHILI SPICES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHILI-READY DICED TOMATOES WITH A BLEND OF CHILI SPICES, CHILI SPICES is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep