Is Chili Ready Diced Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

diced tomatoes, tomato juice, sugar, salt, ground diced chilies, dried garlic, spices, diced onion, dried celery, dried green bell pepper, calcium chloride, citric acid

Check Chili Ready Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep