Is Chili & Rosemary Bacon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range Pork, Rosemary, Chili Flake, Cayenne, Brown Sugar, Black Pepper, Salt, Sodium Nitrate, May Contain: Nuts
Check Chili & Rosemary Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili & Rosemary Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Chili & Rosemary Bacon is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingTopping


