Is CHILI SAUCE, CHILI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION*, CITRIC ACID, CATSUP SEASONING (DEXTROSE, ONION*, NATURAL FLAVOR [INCLUDING EXTRACTIVES OF CELERY], AND GARLIC*), SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), GARLIC*, SPICE.
Check CHILI SAUCE, CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI SAUCE, CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking


