Is CHILI SAUCE, CHILI Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATOES, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, WORCESTERSHIRE CONCENTRATE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVORS, SULFITING AGENT), SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check CHILI SAUCE, CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI SAUCE, CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


