Is CHILI SAUCE, CHILI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check CHILI SAUCE, CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SaltyTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking