Is CHILI SAUCE, CHILI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CORN SYRUP, DRIED ONION, SPICE, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CHILI SAUCE, CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep