Is CHILI SAUCE, SPICY MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, WATER, SALT, GREEN CHILI, MIXED SPICES (CHILI POWDER, YELLOW MUSTARD, FENUGREEK, ASAFOETIDA), SUNFLOWER OIL, CILANTRO LEAVES, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.
Check CHILI SAUCE, SPICY MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI SAUCE, SPICY MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


