Is Chili sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Onion

Check Chili sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chili sauce is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading