Is CHILI SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI 15% WATER, GARLIC 12%, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT

Check CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichTopping