Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHILI SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CHILI, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryTopping
Wheat Free? CHILI SAUCE | Spoonful