Is Chili Schoten Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili peppers
Check Chili Schoten against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Schoten in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pod
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladSnacking


