Is CHILI SEASONING MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ONION, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC.
Check CHILI SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI SEASONING MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


