Is CHILI STARTER CRUSHED & DICED TOMATOES, CHILI STARTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), DICED TOMATOES, CHILI PEPPER, SALT, DRIED ONION, CUMIN, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED GREEN AND RED BELL PEPPER, RED PEPPER.
Check CHILI STARTER CRUSHED & DICED TOMATOES, CHILI STARTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI STARTER CRUSHED & DICED TOMATOES, CHILI STARTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


