Is CHILI STARTER PINTO BEANS IN A CHILI SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Prepared Pinto Beans, Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Contains Less Than 2% of: Spice, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Extractive of Paprika, Salt, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch.

Check CHILI STARTER PINTO BEANS IN A CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep