Is CHILI STARTER, SPICY CAYENNE & ONION Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH ONION, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), TOMATO PUREE, OLIVE OIL, KOSHER SALT, GROUND CAYENNE PEPPER, OREGANO
Check CHILI STARTER, SPICY CAYENNE & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI STARTER, SPICY CAYENNE & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


