Is CHILI STYLE BEANS IN CHILI GRAVY, CHILI STYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CHILI PEPPER, CORN STARCH MODIFIED, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check CHILI STYLE BEANS IN CHILI GRAVY, CHILI STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepTopping