Is Chili With Beans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Beef, Beans, Tomato Paste, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Onion, Corn Flour, Sugar, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Green Chili Pepper (Citric Acid), Jalapeno Peppers, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Natural Flavor), Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Annatto & Extractives Of Paprika (For Color)

Check Chili With Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep