Is Chilier 70% Cocoa Extra Fine Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, concentrated milk, emulsifier (soy lecithin), natural flavouring, cocoa solids 70% minimum. May contain traces of peanuts and nuts. Gluten-free.

Check Chilier 70% Cocoa Extra Fine Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishingBaking