Is Chiligods Sauce Green Pepper - 10 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN JALAPENO, WATER, TOMATILLO, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, LIME JUICE, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, CANE SUGAR AND CITRIC ACID.
Check Chiligods Sauce Green Pepper - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chiligods Sauce Green Pepper - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chiligods Sauce Green Pepper - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


