Is Chiligods Sauce Red Pepper - 10 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Red Jalapeno, Vinegar, Tomato Puree, Cane Sugar, Garlic, Spices, Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum and Citric Acid.
Check Chiligods Sauce Red Pepper - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chiligods Sauce Red Pepper - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chiligods Sauce Red Pepper - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping


