Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chili'n Lime Green Peas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas 65%, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Glutinous Rice Flour, Modified Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Chili And Lime Powder 2%, Salt, Soy Sauce (Soybean, Wheat, Salt, Water), Palm Oil

Check Chili'n Lime Green Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Chili'n Lime Green Peas | Spoonful