Is CHILI'S ON THE ROCKS MANGO MARGARITA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WINE, CITRIC ACID, DEXTRIN, GLYCERIN, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVES), YELLOW #6, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW #5.

Check CHILI'S ON THE ROCKS MANGO MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking