Is CHILITO PONCHIN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, CIRIC ACID, CHILLI POWDER
Check CHILITO PONCHIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILITO PONCHIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySaltySweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnackingTopping


