Is CHILL BEVERAGE, BERRY LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PEAR AND APPLE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, CITRUS PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, BLUE 1.

Check CHILL BEVERAGE, BERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go