Is Chill Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MEINZ TOMATO KETCHIP GB IE Tomato ketchup with chipotle chilli Ingredients Water, 21% Tomato Paste, Red Wine Vinegar, Sugar, 5% Chipotle Chilli in Adobo Sauce (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid), Red Chilli Purée, Red Pepper, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Onion Purée, Modified Maize Starch, Smoked Paprika Powder, Ground White Pepper. Allergy Advice May contain Nuts, Peanuts and Sesame.
Check Chill Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chill Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


