Is CHILL ZONE, SODA, STRAWBERRY BANANA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), RED 40.
Check CHILL ZONE, SODA, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILL ZONE, SODA, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


