Is CHILLED FRESCO VERDE SOUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHOLE CUCUMBER, WHOLE ZUCCHINI, WHOLE RED ONION, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WHOLE GREEN BELL PEPPER, SNAP PEAS, LEMON JUICE, RED WINE VINEGAR, AVOCADO, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CORIANDER, CUMIN.
Check CHILLED FRESCO VERDE SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILLED FRESCO VERDE SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


