Is Chilled Juice Drink , Raspberry Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Not From Concentrate Lemon Juice, Lemon Pulp, Nbsp, Red Raspberry Puree, Natural Flavors, Filtered Water, Natural Flavors
Check Chilled Juice Drink , Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chilled Juice Drink , Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Where to buy
Chilled Juice Drink , Raspberry Lemonade is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


