Is Chilled No Sugar Oat Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oat (9.9%), Sunflower oil, Soluble corn fibre, Calcium (Calcium carbonate), Sea salt, Stabiliser (Gellan gum), Potassium iodide, Vitamins B2, B12, D2. For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. May contain other cereals containing gluten. Free from dairy. Naturally lactose free.

Check Chilled No Sugar Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking