Is CHILLED SOUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*WATERMELON, *RED PEPPER, *CUCUMBER, *TOMATO, *LEMON JUICE, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, *CILANTRO, *OLIVE OIL, *WHITE WINE VINEGAR, *BLACK PEPPER, *CAYENNE
Check CHILLED SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILLED SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingLunchOn The Go


