Is CHILLED SOUP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*WATERMELON, *RED PEPPER, *CUCUMBER, *TOMATO, *LEMON JUICE, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, *CILANTRO, *OLIVE OIL, *WHITE WINE VINEGAR, *BLACK PEPPER, *CAYENNE

Check CHILLED SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingLunchOn The Go