Is Chilli Con Carne Recipe Base - 60g, Medium Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Freshly Ground Spices, Purified Water, Sugar, Sea Salt
Check Chilli Con Carne Recipe Base - 60g, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chilli Con Carne Recipe Base - 60g, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chilli Con Carne Recipe Base - 60g, Medium is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


