Is Chilli Con Carne Recipe Base - 60g, Medium Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Freshly Ground Spices, Purified Water, Sugar, Sea Salt

Check Chilli Con Carne Recipe Base - 60g, Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chilli Con Carne Recipe Base - 60g, Medium is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep