Is Chilli Egg Mayo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola oil, water, hot chilli oil, cumin, sichuan peppercorn, onion, soy sauce, sugar, garlic, vegan chicken stock, 621, shallot, salt, sesame seeds, vinegar, 1442, 415, egg yolk powder, mustard, 575, preservatives (202, 211).
Check Chilli Egg Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chilli Egg Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


