Is Chilli Flavoured Cashews And Peanuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

spicy nuts

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

45% Cashews, 45% Peanuts, Chilli Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Rusk (Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin) Salt, Raising Agent: Ammonium Carbonates), Cayenne Pepper, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Natural Flavouring, Colour: Paprika Extract; Basil, Habenero Chilli Extract), Rapeseed Oil.

Check Chilli Flavoured Cashews And Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping