Is Copper Kettle Deep Ridge Chips Chilli, Garlic & Paprika Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (66%), Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavour, Yeast Extract, Spices (Chilli Paprika, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Sunflower Oil, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract).
Check Copper Kettle Deep Ridge Chips Chilli, Garlic & Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Copper Kettle Deep Ridge Chips Chilli, Garlic & Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


