Is Chilli & Lime Cashews Almonds & Peanuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Cashews, Peanuts, Almonds, Seasoning

Check Chilli & Lime Cashews Almonds & Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chilli & Lime Cashews Almonds & Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad