Is Chilli & Lime Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

81% Brown Rice, 12,5% Olive Oil, 6,5% Seasoning (Salt, Dextrose, Dried Vegetable Powder: Tomato, Onion, Garlic; Spices: paprika; Yeast Extrakt, Antioxidant:: Citric Acid; Natural Flavorings: Chilli and Lime; Color: Paprika Extrakt Anti-caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide; Rapeseed oil) May contain traces of peanuts, nuts: almonds, cashews, hazelnuts, walnuts, pistachios; gluten, soy, milk, mustard Caution: Small children can choke on small pieces. Nutritional inormacion for 100g: Energy - 1948kJ/

Check Chilli & Lime Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go