Is Chilli & Lime Dressing Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water,sugar,rice vinegar, white wine vinegar, rapeseed oil, red chilli purée (4%), ginger purée, lime juice (2%), garlic puree, salt, stabiliser (xanthum gum), preservative (potassium sorbate), coriander, ground black pepper, colour paprika extract)
Check Chilli & Lime Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chilli & Lime Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing


